Southern Maryland Amateur Golf Tournament

Breton Bay Golf and Country Club

June 17-19, 2022

Menu

2016 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

OVERALL LEADERBOARD

Regular Flights:

Championship

1

2

3

4

5

Senior Flights:

Championship

1

2

3

Junior Flight:

Championship

SuperSenior Flight:

Championship


Currently Displaying Tournament Results from: SuperSenior Division

Click here for Hole-by-Hole scoring

IDLast NameFirst NameDiv-FltHDAY
1
DAY
2
DAY
3
Gross TotalNet TotalNet +/-Holes
Complete
1Ferris Sr Leonard  SS-C14838085248206-1054  
36Stokes Robert  SS-C15828586253208-854  
63Bakewell Tom  SS-C141038299999999999945  
75Larnerd Glenn  SS-C20929590277217154  
121Raley Clarke  SS-C1492999099999999931  
122Weiland Ben  SS-C13908787264225954  
195Stearns Dick  SS-C9797577231204-1254  
322Furlong Bob  SS-C231121101063282594354