Southern Maryland Amateur Golf Tournament

Breton Bay Golf and Country Club

June 17-19, 2022

Menu

2017 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

OVERALL LEADERBOARD

Regular Flights:

Championship

1

2

3

4

5

Senior Flights:

Championship

1

2

Junior Flight:

Championship

SuperSenior Flight:

Championship


Currently Displaying Tournament Results from: SuperSenior Division

Click here for Hole-by-Hole scoring

IDLast NameFirst NameDiv-FltHDAY
1
DAY
2
DAY
3
Gross TotalNet TotalNet +/-Holes
Complete
1Ferris Sr Leonard SS10818087248218254  
7Dietz Dave SS10898174244214-254  
16South Ross SS128295852622261054  
28Nemchick Michael SS11798183243210-654  
34Russell David SS21919393277214-254  
46Hasegawa Leslie SS18918891270216054  
54Mackowiak Dennis SS17898789265214-254  
75Larnerd Glenn SS19948490268211-554  
92Wood Gene SS14828886256214-254  
94Farr Jay SS209710799999999999937  
98Swift David SS14808585250208-854  
109Richardson Bruce SS10757882235205-1154  
122Weiland Ben SS128886992732372154  
127Pace Rich SS15878588260215-154  
163Klenk Gary SS138988972742351954  
169Merrill Rick SS4798177237225954  
195Stearns Dick SS98583862542271154  
199Goddard Billy SS13868479249210-654  
357Nicoletti Hank SS11828289253220454  
359Kebaugh Lance SS14838485252210-654