Southern Maryland Amateur Golf Tournament

Breton Bay Golf and Country Club

June 17-19, 2022

Menu

2019 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

OVERALL LEADERBOARD

Regular Flights:

Championship

1

2

3

4

5

Senior Flights:

Championship

1

2

Junior Flight:

Championship

SuperSenior Flight:

Championship


Currently Displaying Tournament Results from: SuperSenior Division

Click here for Hole-by-Hole scoring

IDLast NameFirst NameDiv-FltHDAY
1
DAY
2
DAY
3
Gross TotalNet TotalNet +/-Holes
Complete
1Ferris Sr Leonard SS10807682238208-854  
7Dietz Dave SS8818284247223754  
28Nemchick Michael SS13888489261222654  
71Hopkins Kevin SS1598102992992543854  
92Wood Gene SS12868584255219354  
109Richardson Bruce SS97689902552281254  
122Weiland Ben SS139195942802412554  
195Stearns Dick SS68689892642463054  
342White Guy SS7777979235214-254