Southern Maryland Amateur Golf Tournament

Breton Bay Golf and Country Club

June 17-19, 2022

Menu

2021 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

OVERALL LEADERBOARD

Regular Flights:

Championship

1

2

3

4

5

Senior Flights:

Championship

1

2

Junior Flight:

Championship

SuperSenior Flight:

Championship


Currently Displaying Tournament Results from: SuperSenior Division

Click here for Hole-by-Hole scoring

IDLast NameFirst NameDiv-FltHDAY
1
DAY
2
DAY
3
Gross TotalNet TotalNet +/-Holes
Complete
1Ferris Sr Leonard SS78481882532321654  
9Hicks Jim SS3728076228219354  
34Russell David SS20948889271211-554  
71Hopkins Kevin SS1395961052962574154  
76Fenlon Joe SS1757776228225954  
87Riehl Phil SS58782812502351954  
88Wolfe Steve SS68388802512331754  
92Wood Gene SS139288872672281254  
104Royston Barry SS6768079235217154  
127Pace Rich SS109191842662362054  
131Dennis Martin SS139184982732341854  
148Tallant Sam SS3728079231222654  
209Ehrhardt, Sr. Bob SS9818681248221554  
211Fenton Paul SS158894982802351954  
231Mattingly Roy SS99392932782513554  
267Watts William SS118792852642311554  
340Ponder Layne SS67984862492311554  
347Gonzalez Eddie SS1293851052832473154  
359Kebaugh Lance SS108780902572271154  
467Holsomback Gary SS139496962862473154