Southern Maryland Amateur Golf Tournament

Breton Bay Golf and Country Club

June 17-19, 2022

Menu

2022 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

OVERALL LEADERBOARD

Regular Flights:

Championship

1

2

3

4

5

Senior Flights:

Championship

1

2

Junior Flight:

Championship

SuperSenior Flight:

Championship


Currently Displaying Tournament Results from: SuperSenior Division

Click here for Hole-by-Hole scoring

IDLast NameFirst NameDiv-FltHDAY
1
DAY
2
DAY
3
Gross TotalNet TotalNet +/-Holes
Complete
1Ferris Sr Leonard SS88391892632392354  
9Hicks Jim SS28675772382321654  
34Russell David SS1796111993062553954  
45Wood Kevin SS29086772532473154  
71Hopkins Kevin SS13106981013052665054  
76Fenlon Joe SS07677742272271154  
104Royston Barry SS78283852502291354  
127Pace Rich SS139496952852463054  
148Tallant Sam SS18082892512483254  
209Ehrhardt, Sr. Bob SS78792892682473154  
225Darden Bill SS128990902692331754  
267Watts William SS139088902682291354  
524Gates Manny SS119492832692362054  
534Johnston Bert SS128689912662301454  
566Sehgal Ajay SS1510399882902452954